Ergebnisse: Europäische Le Mans Serie - Saison 2022
Klasse LM P2 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prema Powerteam | ||||||||
9 | L.Delétraz | 1. | 31 | 31 | 65 | 71 | 83 | 21 | |
9 | F.Habsburg | 1. | 31 | 31 | 65 | 71 | 83 | 21 | |
9 | L.Colombo | 6. | 31 | 31 | 65 | 71 | - - | - - |
|
9 | J.Correa | 16. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 83 | 21 | |
Panis Racing | ||||||||
65 | J.van Uitert | 3. | 53 | 54 | 22 | 12 | 34 | 42 | |
65 | N.Jamin | 3. | 53 | 54 | 22 | 12 | 34 | 42 | |
65 | J.Canal | 3. | 53 | 54 | 22 | 12 | 34 | 42 | |
United Autosports | ||||||||
22 | P.Hanson | 7. | 27 | 62 | 74 | 94 | 41 | 5R | |
22 | T.Gamble | 7. | 27 | 62 | 74 | 94 | 41 | 5R | |
22 | D.Tappy | 7. | 27 | 62 | 74 | 94 | 41 | 5R | |
CLX Racing | ||||||||
37 | N.Lapierre | 10. | 405 | 43 | 58 | 23 | 15 | 113 | |
37 | Y.Ye | 10. | 405 | 43 | 58 | 23 | 15 | 113 | |
37 | N.Krütten | 10. | 405 | 43 | 58 | 23 | 15 | 113 | |
IDEC Sport Racing | ||||||||
28 | P.Pilet | 13. | 84 | 95 | 91 | 413 | 2R | 87 | |
28 | P.Chatin | 13. | 84 | 95 | 91 | 413 | 2R | 87 | |
28 | P.Lafargue | 13. | 84 | 95 | 91 | 413 | 2R | 87 | |
TF Sport | ||||||||
34 | C.Eastwood | 17. | 46 | 87 | 107 | 310 | 56 | 16 | |
34 | S.Yoluc | 17. | 46 | 87 | 107 | 310 | 56 | 16 | |
34 | J.Aitken | 23. | 46 | 87 | 107 | 310 | - - | 16 | |
34 | W.Stevens | 38. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 56 | - - |
|
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
43 | F.Scherer | 20. | 911 | 129 | 311 | 816 | 392 | 74 | |
43 | P.Fittipaldi | 20. | 911 | 129 | 311 | 816 | 392 | 74 | |
43 | D.Heinemeier Hansson | 20. | 911 | 129 | 311 | 816 | 392 | 74 | |
AF Corse | ||||||||
88 | N.Nielsen | 24. | 78 | 114 | 1312 | 55 | 77 | 98 | |
88 | A.Rovera | 24. | 78 | 114 | 1312 | 55 | 77 | 98 | |
88 | F.Perrodo | 24. | 78 | 114 | 1312 | 55 | 77 | 98 | |
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||
19 | B.Viscaal | 19. | 102 | 158 | 1410 | 1012 | 98 | 165 | |
19 | S.Flörsch | 27. | 102 | 158 | 1410 | 1012 | - - | - - |
|
19 | F.Ugran | 36. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 98 | 165 | |
47 | J.Allen | 40. | 4118 | 715 | 49 | 128 | 1110 | 3R | |
47 | A.Peroni | 40. | 4118 | 715 | 49 | 128 | 1110 | 3R | |
47 | J.Falb | 40. | 4118 | 715 | 49 | 128 | 1110 | 3R | |
Mühlner Motorsport | ||||||||
21 | T.Laurent | 30. | 139 | 1111 | 123 | 139 | 6R | 13R | |
21 | U.de Wilde | 30. | 139 | 1111 | 123 | 139 | 6R | 13R | |
21 | M.Kaiser | 30. | 139 | 1111 | 123 | 139 | 6R | 13R | |
Duqueine Engineering | ||||||||
30 | R.Bradley | 28. | 1212 | 106 | 8R | 166 | 139 | 159 | |
30 | M.Rojas | 28. | 1212 | 106 | 8R | 166 | 139 | 159 | |
30 | R.De Gerus | 37. | 1212 | 106 | 8R | - - | - - | - - |
|
30 | A.Fjordbach | 38. | - - | - - | - - | 166 | - - | - - |
|
30 | M.de Barbuat | 46. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 139 | - - |
|
30 | R.Andrade | 46. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 159 | |
Nielsen Racing | ||||||||
24 | B.Hanley | 33. | 613 | 4212 | 116 | 117 | 1411 | 1010 | |
24 | M.Bell | 33. | 613 | 4212 | 116 | 117 | 1411 | 1010 | |
24 | R.Sales | 33. | 613 | 4212 | 116 | 117 | 1411 | 1010 | |
TDS Racing | ||||||||
31 | M.Beche | 43. | 110 | 210 | 113 | 611 | 1012 | 611 | |
31 | T.van der Helm | 43. | 110 | 210 | 113 | 611 | 1012 | 611 | |
31 | P.Cimadomo | 43. | 110 | 210 | 113 | 611 | 1012 | 611 | |
Graff Racing | ||||||||
40 | D.Droux | 4216 | 1313 | 1716 | - - | - - | - - |
||
40 | E.Trouillet | 4216 | 1313 | 1716 | - - | - - | - - |
||
40 | S.Page | 4216 | 1313 | 1716 | - - | - - | - - |
||
BHK Motorsport | ||||||||
35 | M.Pommer | 1414 | 1617 | 1614 | 1415 | 1513 | 1214 | ||
35 | S.Campana | 1414 | 1617 | 1614 | 1415 | 1513 | 1214 | ||
35 | F.Dracone | 1414 | 1617 | 1614 | 1415 | 1513 | 1214 | ||
Team Virage | ||||||||
51 | G.Aubry | 1115 | 14R | 1515 | 1514 | 1215 | 14R | ||
51 | R.Hodes | 1115 | 14R | 1515 | 1514 | 1215 | 14R | ||
51 | J.Jaafar | 1115 | 14R | 1515 | - - | - - | - - |
||
51 | I.Rodriguez | - - | - - | - - | 1514 | 1215 | 14R | ||
Klasse LM P3 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||
DKR Engineering | ||||||||
4 | S.Álvarez | 7. | 1837 | 1825 | 3032 | 2118 | 1916 | 2018 | |
4 | A.Bukhantsov | 7. | 1837 | 1825 | 3032 | 2118 | 1916 | 2018 | |
4 | T.Van Rompuy | 12. | 1837 | 1825 | | 2118 | 1916 | 2018 | |
4 | J.Winslow | 41. | - - | - - | 3032 | - - | - - | - - |
|
CLX Racing | ||||||||
17 | M.Jakobsen | 1. | 1517 | 1719 | 18R | 1719 | 16R | 1712 | |
17 | M.Smith | 1. | 1517 | 1719 | 18R | 1719 | 16R | 1712 | |
17 | M.Benham | 1. | 1517 | 1719 | 18R | 1719 | 16R | 1712 | |
27 | A.Doquin | 15. | 17R | 2118 | 2722 | 20R | 2418 | 2115 | |
27 | N.Maulini | 15. | 17R | 2118 | 2722 | 20R | 2418 | 2115 | |
27 | J.Foubert | 15. | 17R | 2118 | 2722 | 20R | 2418 | 2115 | |
360 Racing | ||||||||
6 | R.Kaiser | 21. | 2622 | 29R | 2918 | 2320 | 2522 | 27R | |
6 | T.Woodward | 21. | 2622 | 29R | 2918 | 2320 | 2522 | 27R | |
6 | M.Richards | 21. | 2622 | 29R | 2918 | 2320 | 2522 | - - |
|
6 | S.Concepcion | 39. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 27R | |
United Autosports | ||||||||
2 | F.Gehrsitz | 18. | 1919 | 20R | 2121 | 1934 | 20R | 2413 | |
2 | B.Voisin | 18. | 1919 | 20R | 2121 | 1934 | 20R | 2413 | |
2 | J.Caygill | 18. | 1919 | 20R | 2121 | 1934 | 20R | 2413 | |
3 | K.van Berlo | 13. | 2132 | 2716 | 20R | 22R | 1719 | 1916 | |
3 | A.Bentley | 13. | 2132 | 2716 | 20R | 22R | 1719 | 1916 | |
3 | J.McGuire | 28. | 2132 | - - | 20R | 22R | 1719 | 1916 | |
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
13 | G.de Oliveira | 4. | 25dq | 2232 | 1917 | 1817 | 1814 | 18R | |
13 | N.Pino | 4. | 25dq | 2232 | 1917 | 1817 | 1814 | 18R | |
13 | C.Crews | 4. | 25dq | 2232 | 1917 | 1817 | 1814 | 18R | |
14 | M.Kaprzyk | 34. | 2434 | 19R | 24R | 2535 | 2827 | 2525 | |
14 | J.Dayson | 34. | 2434 | 19R | 24R | 2535 | 2827 | 2525 | |
14 | N.Abramczyk | 34. | 2434 | 19R | 24R | 2535 | 2827 | 2525 | |
RLR Motorsport | ||||||||
5 | A.Kapadia | 9. | 1620 | 2421 | 2220 | 2822 | 2330 | 2617 | |
5 | N.Adcock | 9. | 1620 | 2421 | 2220 | 2822 | 2330 | 2617 | |
5 | M.Jensen | 9. | 1620 | 2421 | 2220 | 2822 | 2330 | 2617 | |
15 | V.Catalano | 31. | 20R | 2330 | 23R | 2424 | 22R | 2220 | |
15 | A.McCusker | 31. | 20R | 2330 | 23R | 2424 | 22R | 2220 | |
15 | Hor.Felbermayr | 31. | 20R | 2330 | 23R | 2424 | 22R | 2220 | |
Nielsen Racing | ||||||||
7 | J.Littlejohn | 26. | 2323 | 28R | 2528 | nsns | 2717 | 28R | |
7 | T.Wells | 26. | 2323 | 28R | 2528 | nsns | 2717 | 28R | |
EuroInternational | ||||||||
10 | X.Lloveras | 29. | 2221 | 25R | 26R | 2721 | 2134 | 2330 | |
10 | G.van Berlo | 30. | 2221 | 25R | 26R | 2721 | - - | - - |
|
10 | T.Cloet | 37. | 2221 | - - | | - - | - - | - - |
|
10 | F.Hunt | 38. | - - | - - | - - | 2721 | - - | - - |
|
10 | N.Cristovão | 42. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2134 | 2330 | |
11 | M.Koebolt | 24. | 27R | 2631 | 2819 | 2623 | 2620 | 29ns | |
11 | M.Siebert | 27R | 2631 | | - - | - - | - - |
||
11 | J.de Sadeleer | 24. | - - | 2631 | 2819 | 2623 | 2620 | 29ns | |
11 | L.Rousset | 40. | - - | - - | - - | 2623 | - - | - - |
|
11 | S.Concepcion | 39. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2620 | - - |
|
11/10 | A.Chila | 27R | 25R | 26R | - - | - - | - - |
||
Klasse GTE | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||
Kessel Racing | ||||||||
57 | M.Jensen | 4. | 3628 | 35dq | 3825 | 3328 | 2921 | 3622 | |
57 | F.Schandorff | 4. | 3628 | 35dq | 3825 | 3328 | 2921 | 3622 | |
57 | T.Kimura | 14. | 3628 | 35dq | 3825 | 3328 | - - | 3622 | |
57 | C.Grunewald | 33. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 2921 | - - |
|
Iron Lynx | ||||||||
60 | D.Rigon | 8. | 3830 | 4126 | 4123 | 3830 | 3632 | 3823 | |
60 | M.Cressoni | 8. | 3830 | 4126 | 4123 | 3830 | 3632 | 3823 | |
60 | C.Schiavoni | 8. | 3830 | 4126 | 4123 | 3830 | 3632 | 3823 | |
83 | M.Gatting | 6. | 3027 | 3129 | 3227 | 30R | 3223 | 3019 | |
83 | S.Bovy | 6. | 3027 | 3129 | 3227 | 30R | 3223 | 3019 | |
83 | R.Frey | 35. | 3027 | 3129 | 3227 | - - | - - | - - |
|
83 | D.Pin | 20. | - - | - - | - - | 30R | 3223 | 3019 | |
Proton Competition | ||||||||
77 | G.Bruni | 1. | 3125 | 37R | 3124 | 3125 | 3326 | 3424 | |
77 | C.Ried | 1. | 3125 | 37R | 3124 | 3125 | 3326 | 3424 | |
77 | L.Ferrari | 1. | 3125 | 37R | 3124 | 3125 | 3326 | 3424 | |
93 | R.Lietz | 28. | 3226 | 3828 | 37R | 3432 | 3729 | 3528 | |
93 | Z.Robichon | 28. | 3226 | 3828 | 37R | 3432 | 3729 | 3528 | |
93 | M.Fassbender | 28. | 3226 | 3828 | 37R | 3432 | 3729 | 3528 | |
Absolute Racing | ||||||||
18 | C.Picariello | 15. | 3331 | 32R | 3326 | 3529 | 3424 | 4026 | |
18 | A.Haryanto | 15. | 3331 | 32R | 3326 | 3529 | 3424 | 4026 | |
18 | M.Rump | 15. | 3331 | 32R | 3326 | 3529 | 3424 | 4026 | |
JMW Motorsport | ||||||||
66 | S.Hudspeth | 18. | 3435 | 3424 | 3430 | 3627 | 3528 | 3127 | |
66 | G.Petrobelli | 18. | 3435 | 3424 | 3430 | 3627 | 3528 | 3127 | |
66 | M.Payne | 31. | 3435 | 3424 | 3430 | - - | 3528 | 3127 | |
66 | M.Molina | 36. | - - | - - | - - | 3627 | - - | - - |
|
TF Sport | ||||||||
69 | M.Sørensen | 11. | 29R | 3020 | 3634 | 2936 | 3025 | 3321 | |
69 | S.De Haan | 11. | 29R | 3020 | 3634 | 2936 | 3025 | 3321 | |
69 | A.Al Harthy | 11. | 29R | 3020 | 3634 | 2936 | 3025 | 3321 | |
95 | J.Adam | 32. | 3929 | 4022 | 4235 | 3931 | 3831 | 39R | |
95 | H.Chaves | 26. | 3929 | 4022 | 4235 | 3931 | 3831 | 39R | |
95 | J.Hartshorne | 26. | 3929 | 4022 | 4235 | 3931 | 3831 | 39R | |
AF Corse | ||||||||
55 | D.Perel | 22. | 3733 | 3623 | 3931 | 3726 | nsns | nsns | |
55 | M.Griffin | 22. | 3733 | 3623 | 3931 | 3726 | nsns | nsns | |
55 | D.Cameron | 22. | 3733 | 3623 | 3931 | 3726 | nsns | nsns | |
Rinaldi Racing | ||||||||
32 | N.Varrone | 21. | 2824 | 33R | 3529 | 3233 | 3133 | 3229 | |
32 | P.Ehret | 25. | 2824 | 33R | 3529 | 3233 | 3133 | - - |
|
32 | M.Gidley | 33. | 2824 | - - | | - - | - - | - - |
|
32 | G.Lancieri | 39. | - - | 33R | 3529 | - - | - - | - - |
|
32 | D.Alessi | 41. | - - | - - | - - | 3233 | 3133 | 3229 | |
33 | F.Crestani | 37. | 3536 | 3927 | 4033 | - - | - - | 37R | |
33 | C.Hook | 37. | 3536 | 3927 | 4033 | - - | - - | 37R | |
33 | O.Tunjo | 40. | 3536 | 3927 | | - - | - - | - - |
|
33 | J.Bleekemolen | 42. | - - | - - | 4033 | - - | - - | 37R | |
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse LM P2 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Prema Powerteam | ||||||||
9 | L.Delétraz | 1. | 31 | 31 | 65 | 71 | 83 | 21 | |
9 | F.Habsburg | 1. | 31 | 31 | 65 | 71 | 83 | 21 | |
9 | L.Colombo | 6. | 31 | 31 | 65 | 71 | - - | - - |
|
9 | J.Correa | 16. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 83 | 21 | |
Panis Racing | ||||||||
65 | J.van Uitert | 3. | 53 | 54 | 22 | 12 | 34 | 42 | |
65 | N.Jamin | 3. | 53 | 54 | 22 | 12 | 34 | 42 | |
65 | J.Canal | 3. | 53 | 54 | 22 | 12 | 34 | 42 | |
United Autosports | ||||||||
22 | P.Hanson | 7. | 27 | 62 | 74 | 94 | 41 | 5R | |
22 | T.Gamble | 7. | 27 | 62 | 74 | 94 | 41 | 5R | |
22 | D.Tappy | 7. | 27 | 62 | 74 | 94 | 41 | 5R | |
CLX Racing | ||||||||
37 | N.Lapierre | 10. | 155 | 43 | 58 | 23 | 15 | 113 | |
37 | Y.Ye | 10. | 155 | 43 | 58 | 23 | 15 | 113 | |
37 | N.Krütten | 10. | 155 | 43 | 58 | 23 | 15 | 113 | |
IDEC Sport Racing | ||||||||
28 | P.Pilet | 13. | 84 | 95 | 91 | 413 | 2R | 87 | |
28 | P.Chatin | 13. | 84 | 95 | 91 | 413 | 2R | 87 | |
28 | P.Lafargue | 13. | 84 | 95 | 91 | 413 | 2R | 87 | |
TF Sport | ||||||||
34 | C.Eastwood | 17. | 46 | 87 | 107 | 310 | 56 | 16 | |
34 | S.Yoluc | 17. | 46 | 87 | 107 | 310 | 56 | 16 | |
34 | J.Aitken | 23. | 46 | 87 | 107 | 310 | - - | 16 | |
34 | W.Stevens | 38. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 56 | - - |
|
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
43 | F.Scherer | 20. | 911 | 129 | 311 | 816 | 162 | 74 | |
43 | P.Fittipaldi | 20. | 911 | 129 | 311 | 816 | 162 | 74 | |
43 | D.Heinemeier Hansson | 20. | 911 | 129 | 311 | 816 | 162 | 74 | |
AF Corse | ||||||||
88 | N.Nielsen | 24. | 78 | 114 | 1312 | 55 | 77 | 98 | |
88 | A.Rovera | 24. | 78 | 114 | 1312 | 55 | 77 | 98 | |
88 | F.Perrodo | 24. | 78 | 114 | 1312 | 55 | 77 | 98 | |
Algarve Pro Racing Team | ||||||||
19 | B.Viscaal | 19. | 102 | 158 | 1410 | 1012 | 98 | 165 | |
19 | S.Flörsch | 27. | 102 | 158 | 1410 | 1012 | - - | - - |
|
19 | F.Ugran | 36. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 98 | 165 | |
47 | J.Allen | 40. | 1617 | 715 | 49 | 128 | 1110 | 3R | |
47 | A.Peroni | 40. | 1617 | 715 | 49 | 128 | 1110 | 3R | |
47 | J.Falb | 40. | 1617 | 715 | 49 | 128 | 1110 | 3R | |
Mühlner Motorsport | ||||||||
21 | T.Laurent | 30. | 139 | 1111 | 123 | 139 | 6R | 13R | |
21 | U.de Wilde | 30. | 139 | 1111 | 123 | 139 | 6R | 13R | |
21 | M.Kaiser | 30. | 139 | 1111 | 123 | 139 | 6R | 13R | |
Duqueine Engineering | ||||||||
30 | R.Bradley | 28. | 1212 | 106 | 8R | 166 | 139 | 159 | |
30 | M.Rojas | 28. | 1212 | 106 | 8R | 166 | 139 | 159 | |
30 | R.De Gerus | 37. | 1212 | 106 | 8R | - - | - - | - - |
|
30 | A.Fjordbach | 38. | - - | - - | - - | 166 | - - | - - |
|
30 | M.de Barbuat | 46. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 139 | - - |
|
30 | R.Andrade | 46. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 159 | |
Nielsen Racing | ||||||||
24 | B.Hanley | 33. | 613 | 1712 | 116 | 117 | 1411 | 1010 | |
24 | M.Bell | 33. | 613 | 1712 | 116 | 117 | 1411 | 1010 | |
24 | R.Sales | 33. | 613 | 1712 | 116 | 117 | 1411 | 1010 | |
TDS Racing | ||||||||
31 | M.Beche | 43. | 110 | 210 | 113 | 611 | 1012 | 611 | |
31 | T.van der Helm | 43. | 110 | 210 | 113 | 611 | 1012 | 611 | |
31 | P.Cimadomo | 43. | 110 | 210 | 113 | 611 | 1012 | 611 | |
Graff Racing | ||||||||
40 | D.Droux | 1716 | 1313 | 1716 | - - | - - | - - |
||
40 | E.Trouillet | 1716 | 1313 | 1716 | - - | - - | - - |
||
40 | S.Page | 1716 | 1313 | 1716 | - - | - - | - - |
||
BHK Motorsport | ||||||||
35 | M.Pommer | 1414 | 1616 | 1614 | 1415 | 1513 | 1212 | ||
35 | S.Campana | 1414 | 1616 | 1614 | 1415 | 1513 | 1212 | ||
35 | F.Dracone | 1414 | 1616 | 1614 | 1415 | 1513 | 1212 | ||
Team Virage | ||||||||
51 | G.Aubry | 1115 | 14R | 1515 | 1514 | 1214 | 14R | ||
51 | R.Hodes | 1115 | 14R | 1515 | 1514 | 1214 | 14R | ||
51 | J.Jaafar | 1115 | 14R | 1515 | - - | - - | - - |
||
51 | I.Rodriguez | - - | - - | - - | 1514 | 1214 | 14R | ||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse LM P3 | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DKR Engineering | ||||||||
4 | S.Álvarez | 7. | 49 | 25 | 138 | 52 | 42 | 46 | |
4 | A.Bukhantsov | 7. | 49 | 25 | 138 | 52 | 42 | 46 | |
4 | T.Van Rompuy | 12. | 49 | 25 | | 52 | 42 | 46 | |
4 | J.Winslow | 41. | - - | - - | 138 | - - | - - | - - |
|
CLX Racing | ||||||||
17 | M.Jakobsen | 1. | 11 | 13 | 1R | 13 | 1R | 11 | |
17 | M.Smith | 1. | 11 | 13 | 1R | 13 | 1R | 11 | |
17 | M.Benham | 1. | 11 | 13 | 1R | 13 | 1R | 11 | |
27 | A.Doquin | 15. | 3R | 52 | 106 | 4R | 94 | 53 | |
27 | N.Maulini | 15. | 3R | 52 | 106 | 4R | 94 | 53 | |
27 | J.Foubert | 15. | 3R | 52 | 106 | 4R | 94 | 53 | |
360 Racing | ||||||||
6 | R.Kaiser | 21. | 125 | 13R | 122 | 74 | 107 | 11R | |
6 | T.Woodward | 21. | 125 | 13R | 122 | 74 | 107 | 11R | |
6 | M.Richards | 21. | 125 | 13R | 122 | 74 | 107 | - - |
|
6 | S.Concepcion | 39. | - - | - - | - - | - - | - - | 11R | |
United Autosports | ||||||||
2 | F.Gehrsitz | 18. | 52 | 4R | 45 | 39 | 5R | 82 | |
2 | B.Voisin | 18. | 52 | 4R | 45 | 39 | 5R | 82 | |
2 | J.Caygill | 18. | 52 | 4R | 45 | 39 | 5R | 82 | |
3 | K.van Berlo | 13. | 77 | 111 | 3R | 6R | 25 | 34 | |
3 | A.Bentley | 13. | 77 | 111 | 3R | 6R | 25 | 34 | |
3 | J.McGuire | 28. | 77 | - - | 3R | 6R | 25 | 34 | |
Inter Europol Competition | ||||||||
13 | G.de Oliveira | 4. | 11dq | 68 | 21 | 21 | 31 | 2R | |
13 | N.Pino | 4. | 11dq | 68 | 21 | 21 | 31 | 2R | |
13 | C.Crews | 4. | 11dq | 68 | 21 | 21 | 31 | 2R | |
14 | M.Kaprzyk | 34. | 108 | 3R | 7R | 910 | 138 | 98 | |
14 | J.Dayson | 34. | 108 | 3R | 7R | 910 | 138 | 98 | |
14 | N.Abramczyk | 34. | 108 | 3R | 7R | 910 | 138 | 98 | |
RLR Motorsport | ||||||||
5 | A.Kapadia | 9. | 23 | 84 | 54 | 126 | 89 | 105 | |
5 | N.Adcock | 9. | 23 | 84 | 54 | 126 | 89 | 105 | |
5 | M.Jensen | 9. | 23 | 84 | 54 | 126 | 89 | 105 | |
15 | V.Catalano | 31. | 6R | 76 | 6R | 88 | 7R | 67 | |
15 | A.McCusker | 31. | 6R | 76 | 6R | 88 | 7R | 67 | |
15 | Hor.Felbermayr | 31. | 6R | 76 | 6R | 88 | 7R | 67 | |
Nielsen Racing | ||||||||
7 | J.Littlejohn | 26. | 96 | 12R | 87 | nsns | 123 | 12R | |
7 | T.Wells | 26. | 96 | 12R | 87 | nsns | 123 | 12R | |
EuroInternational | ||||||||
10 | X.Lloveras | 29. | 84 | 9R | 9R | 115 | 610 | 79 | |
10 | G.van Berlo | 30. | 84 | 9R | 9R | 115 | - - | - - |
|
10 | T.Cloet | 37. | 84 | - - | | - - | - - | - - |
|
10 | F.Hunt | 38. | - - | - - | - - | 115 | - - | - - |
|
10 | N.Cristovão | 42. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 610 | 79 | |
11 | M.Koebolt | 24. | 13R | 107 | 113 | 107 | 116 | 13ns | |
11 | M.Siebert | 13R | 107 | | - - | - - | - - |
||
11 | J.de Sadeleer | 24. | - - | 107 | 113 | 107 | 116 | 13ns | |
11 | L.Rousset | 40. | - - | - - | - - | 107 | - - | - - |
|
11 | S.Concepcion | 39. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 116 | - - |
|
11/10 | A.Chila | 13R | 9R | 9R | - - | - - | - - |
||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
Klasse GTE | ||||||||
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kessel Racing | ||||||||
57 | M.Jensen | 4. | 95 | 6dq | 83 | 54 | 11 | 73 | |
57 | F.Schandorff | 4. | 95 | 6dq | 83 | 54 | 11 | 73 | |
57 | T.Kimura | 14. | 95 | 6dq | 83 | 54 | - - | 73 | |
57 | C.Grunewald | 33. | - - | - - | - - | - - | 11 | - - |
|
Iron Lynx | ||||||||
60 | D.Rigon | 8. | 117 | 125 | 111 | 106 | 89 | 94 | |
60 | M.Cressoni | 8. | 117 | 125 | 111 | 106 | 89 | 94 | |
60 | C.Schiavoni | 8. | 117 | 125 | 111 | 106 | 89 | 94 | |
83 | M.Gatting | 6. | 34 | 28 | 25 | 2R | 42 | 11 | |
83 | S.Bovy | 6. | 34 | 28 | 25 | 2R | 42 | 11 | |
83 | R.Frey | 35. | 34 | 28 | 25 | - - | - - | - - |
|
83 | D.Pin | 20. | - - | - - | - - | 2R | 42 | 11 | |
Proton Competition | ||||||||
77 | G.Bruni | 1. | 42 | 8R | 12 | 31 | 55 | 55 | |
77 | C.Ried | 1. | 42 | 8R | 12 | 31 | 55 | 55 | |
77 | L.Ferrari | 1. | 42 | 8R | 12 | 31 | 55 | 55 | |
93 | R.Lietz | 28. | 53 | 97 | 7R | 68 | 97 | 68 | |
93 | Z.Robichon | 28. | 53 | 97 | 7R | 68 | 97 | 68 | |
93 | M.Fassbender | 28. | 53 | 97 | 7R | 68 | 97 | 68 | |
Absolute Racing | ||||||||
18 | C.Picariello | 15. | 68 | 3R | 34 | 75 | 63 | 116 | |
18 | A.Haryanto | 15. | 68 | 3R | 34 | 75 | 63 | 116 | |
18 | M.Rump | 15. | 68 | 3R | 34 | 75 | 63 | 116 | |
JMW Motorsport | ||||||||
66 | S.Hudspeth | 18. | 710 | 54 | 47 | 83 | 76 | 27 | |
66 | G.Petrobelli | 18. | 710 | 54 | 47 | 83 | 76 | 27 | |
66 | M.Payne | 31. | 710 | 54 | 47 | - - | 76 | 27 | |
66 | M.Molina | 36. | - - | - - | - - | 83 | - - | - - |
|
TF Sport | ||||||||
69 | M.Sørensen | 11. | 2R | 11 | 610 | 110 | 24 | 42 | |
69 | S.De Haan | 11. | 2R | 11 | 610 | 110 | 24 | 42 | |
69 | A.Al Harthy | 11. | 2R | 11 | 610 | 110 | 24 | 42 | |
95 | J.Adam | 32. | 126 | 112 | 1211 | 117 | 108 | 10R | |
95 | H.Chaves | 26. | 126 | 112 | 1211 | 117 | 108 | 10R | |
95 | J.Hartshorne | 26. | 126 | 112 | 1211 | 117 | 108 | 10R | |
AF Corse | ||||||||
55 | D.Perel | 22. | 109 | 73 | 98 | 92 | nsns | nsns | |
55 | M.Griffin | 22. | 109 | 73 | 98 | 92 | nsns | nsns | |
55 | D.Cameron | 22. | 109 | 73 | 98 | 92 | nsns | nsns | |
Rinaldi Racing | ||||||||
32 | N.Varrone | 21. | 11 | 4R | 56 | 49 | 310 | 39 | |
32 | P.Ehret | 25. | 11 | 4R | 56 | 49 | 310 | - - |
|
32 | M.Gidley | 33. | 11 | - - | | - - | - - | - - |
|
32 | G.Lancieri | 39. | - - | 4R | 56 | - - | - - | - - |
|
32 | D.Alessi | 41. | - - | - - | - - | 49 | 310 | 39 | |
33 | F.Crestani | 37. | 811 | 106 | 109 | - - | - - | 8R | |
33 | C.Hook | 37. | 811 | 106 | 109 | - - | - - | 8R | |
33 | O.Tunjo | 40. | 811 | 106 | | - - | - - | - - |
|
33 | J.Bleekemolen | 42. | - - | - - | 109 | - - | - - | 8R | |
Team Nr. | Fahrer |
Info |